Puffed Rice Powder Grinding Machine for rice flour price-Brightsail

Puffed Rice Powder Grinding Machine for rice flour price-Brightsail

In this video,we used BSG series self-absorb grinding machineto test puffed rice.Its final power can reach about 12~120 mesh.

This grinder is also good at grinding crystal materials like sugar and salt,for spices like ginger,pepper,chili,cumin...it also has a good crushing effect.

SEND INQUIRY NOW
CONTACT US

Phone:

+8615961653782

Fax:

+86-510-86389258

WeChat:

+8615961653782

Skype:

jewel.qian

WhatsApp:

+8615961653782
Send your inquiry



Features of BSG machine for rice flour:

1. There is a fan in the pulverizer part, the powder is self-priming,

2. The production capacity is much larger than that of the traditional machine, and the production capacity is 2-3 times larger than that of the traditional universal grinder.

3. The temperature in the crusher cavity remains normal, and the material properties will not change.

4. It has good grinding effect on crystalline materials such as sugar and salt powder.


Structure And Working Method of Rice Powder Grinding Machine :

The material enters the grinding chamber through the feed hopper, is struck by a high-speed rotating knife, is thrown onto a fixed liner, and is then cut by bouncing. 

Beside the grinding room is a high-speed Fan Blade, which produces positive pressure air flow. 

Under the action of the pressure air flow, the powder passes through the screen mesh more quickly and is absorbed by the cyclone separator. 

Part of ultra-fine powder into the pulse dust collector, no waste in the production process, no fly ash. If you are looking for sugar grinders, sugar grinders, sugar grinders, salt grinders, rice grinders... etc. , BSG is very suitable.


Technical Data of Machine for rice flour

ModelBSG-300BSG-400BSG-500BSG-600BSG-700
Speed of principal axis(rpm)53004800380033002800
Crusher motor (KW)5.57.5152230
Blower (KW)2.22.27.51518
Discharge motor (KW)0.370.750.750.751.1
Grinding fineness (mesh)12-12012-12012-12012-12012-120
Grinding capacity (kg/h)50-500100-1000300-1500500-25001000-5000



How Can I Buy This Rice Powder Grinding Machine?

First of all,  discuss all machines details and price with our sales person.

Secondly, confirm the price and payment terms Trade assurance/TT/Escrow/Western Union etc.

Thridy, send us purchased order and confirm our Proforma Invoice and arrange deposit. Once well received the deposit, we will arrange production.

At last, please arrange balance payment for us once machine is ready, then we will arrange shipment booking after received the balance payment and shipping the machine to you.


About Us:

I, Years Professional in Pharmaceutical & Food & Chemical Machinery!

II, A Full Range of Technical Support, Not Only for Our Machines, But Also for Your Production Process!

III, We self manufacture sugar coating machine, chocolate coating plant, mixing machine, grinding machine, drying machine...etc.

rice powder grinding machine machine for rice flour
IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,WRITE TO US
Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.
Choose a different language
English English العربية العربية Español Español français français italiano italiano Português Português русский русский bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia Basa Jawa Basa Jawa Polski Polski ဗမာ ဗမာ ภาษาไทย ภาษาไทย Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt
Current language:English