Rice Grinding Machine Grains Powder Making Machine Self-absorb Grinder

Rice Grinding Machine Grains Powder Making Machine Self-absorb Grinder

This is rice grinding test on BSG series dust-collecting grinder,this machine iswidely used in chemical industry,medical industry and foodstuff industry.It is specially suitable for grinding sugar and sat.In this test,its final rice powder can reach about 70 mesh.

SEND INQUIRY NOW
CONTACT US

Phone:

+8615961653782

Fax:

+86-510-86389258

WeChat:

+8615961653782

Skype:

jewel.qian

WhatsApp:

+8615961653782
Send your inquiry

Features:

1. With a fan in the crusher part,powder is self-absorbed,

2. capacity is much bigger than traditional type,capacity is 2-3 times bigger than the traditional universal grinding machine.

3. temperature in the crusher chamber remains normal, material's nature   won't be changed.

4. If has good grinding effect for crystal material like sugar, salt powder.


Structure And Working Method:

Raw material enters into the grinding chamber through the feed hopper,impacted by the high speed rotary cutter,thrown to the fixed liner,then is bounced and sheared.
Beside the grinding chamber there is a high speed fan blade,which produces positive pressure air flow,under the force the pressure air,powder goes through the screen more quickly and be absorbed into the cyclone. Part of the superfine powder goes to the pulse dust collecting box,so there is no waste and no fly dust during production.
If you are looking for Sugar powder machine,powdered sugar mill,powdered sugar grinder,Salt grinder machine,rice flour grinder...etc,BSG is very suitable.


ModelBSG-300BSG-400BSG-500BSG-600BSG-700
Speed of principal axis(rpm)53004800380033002800
Crusher motor (KW)5.57.5152230
Blower (KW)2.22.27.51518
Discharge motor (KW)0.370.750.750.751.1
Grinding fineness (mesh)12-12012-12012-12012-12012-120
Grinding capacity (kg/h)50-500100-1000300-1500500-25001000-5000




grinder mill rice grinder powder grinding machine
IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,WRITE TO US
Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.
Choose a different language
English English العربية العربية Español Español français français italiano italiano Português Português русский русский bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia Basa Jawa Basa Jawa Polski Polski ဗမာ ဗမာ ภาษาไทย ภาษาไทย Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt
Current language:English

Send your inquiry