Icing Sugar Milling Machine Icing Sugar Making Machine

Icing Sugar Milling Machine Icing Sugar Making Machine

This is BSG-600 grinding machine in our Malaysian customer's factory,used to grind sugar into icing sugar.

Our BSG grinding machine has a good crushing effect on crystal materials like sugar and salt,it is also good at grinding spices like chili,pepper,ginger...

SEND INQUIRY NOW
CONTACT US

Phone:

+8615961653782

Fax:

+86-510-86389258

WeChat:

+8615961653782

Skype:

jewel.qian

WhatsApp:

+8615961653782
Send your inquiry



Icing Sugar Milling Machine Icing Sugar Making Machine


Application of our Icing sugar milling machine

Except for grinding sugar powder, this machine can also grind salt, chemical products, herbs,grains, and other foods.



Features of our Icing sugar making machine

1. During production, there is no fly dust, and the discharge is automatically.

2. Production capacity is very big when grinding powdered sugar.

3. It has good grinding effect on crystal materials such as sugar and salt powder.


technical data of our icing sugar milling machine.


ModelBSG-300BSG-400BSG-500BSG-600BSG-700
Speed of principal axis(rpm)53004800380033002800
Crusher motor (KW)5.57.5152230
Blower (KW)2.22.27.51518
Discharge motor (KW)0.370.750.750.751.1
Grinding fineness (mesh)12-12012-12012-12012-12012-120
Grinding capacity (kg/h)50-500100-1000300-1500500-25001000-5000

This picture is our BSG-600 icing sugar milling machine


FAQ

Q: Where is your factory? How can I visit your factory?

A: Our factory is located In Wuxi province. We are warmly welcome you visit our Factory if you have a travel plan.


Q: How can I know your machine is designed for my product?

A: If you don't mind, you can send u sample and we test it on the machine. During that time, we will take video and clearer picture for you. If chance, we can take video online and show u.


Q: How about the after service and guarantee period?

A: We make the guarantee time 12 months from the machine's arrival in buyer's facility and we have a professional team with an experienced technician to serve abroad and do the best after service to assure the machine whole life usage.


Q: How do we contact you?

A: Please leave a message and click "send" to send us an inquiry.

icing sugar milling machine icing sugar making machine
IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,WRITE TO US
Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.
Choose a different language
English English العربية العربية Español Español français français italiano italiano Português Português русский русский bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia Basa Jawa Basa Jawa Polski Polski ဗမာ ဗမာ ภาษาไทย ภาษาไทย Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt
Current language:English

Send your inquiry