Powder Making Machine Flour Mill Self-absorb Grinding Set

Powder Making Machine Flour Mill Self-absorb Grinding Set

This is an introduction video about this self-absorb grinding set,including its structure and different parts.This gridning machine is widely used in fields of foodstuff,chemical,paint,medicine...etc. In foodstuff fields, it can grinding cooked soybean,sugar,salt,cinnamon,pepper,garlic,ginger,rice,tea...etc. 

SEND INQUIRY NOW
CONTACT US

Phone:

+8615961653782

Fax:

+86-510-86389258

WeChat:

+8615961653782

Skype:

jewel.qian

WhatsApp:

+8615961653782
Send your inquiry

Structure And Working Method

The raw material enters the grinding chamber through the feed hopper, is impacted by the high-speed rotary cutter, is thrown onto the fixed lining plate, and then is snapped and cut. A high-speed fan blade is arranged next to the grinding chamber to generate positive pressure air flow. Under the action of pressure air flow, the powder passes through the screen faster and enters the cyclone separator. The ultra-fine powder enters the pulse dust collector, and there is no waste and flying dust in the production process.

If you are looking for sugar flour machine, sugar flour machine, sugar flour machine, salt flour machine, rice flour machine... Etc., this machine is very suitable.


ModelBSG-300BSG-400BSG-500BSG-600BSG-700
Speed of principal axis(rpm)53004800380033002800
Crusher motor (KW)5.57.5152230
Blower (KW)2.22.27.51518
Discharge motor (KW)0.370.750.750.751.1
Grinding fineness (mesh)12-12012-12012-12012-12012-120
Grinding capacity (kg/h)50-500100-1000300-1500500-25001000-5000



flour mill self-absorb grinding machine milling machine
IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,WRITE TO US
Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.
Choose a different language
English English العربية العربية Español Español français français italiano italiano Português Português русский русский bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia Basa Jawa Basa Jawa Polski Polski ဗမာ ဗမာ ภาษาไทย ภาษาไทย Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt
Current language:English