Black Pepper Grinding Machine Pepper Powder Grinding Mill price & supplier-Brightsail

Black Pepper Grinding Machine Pepper Powder Grinding Mill price & supplier-Brightsail

This is video of our BSG black pepper grinding unit, in the video, the powder size is ~40 mesh.

This Pepper Powder Grinding Mill is also good at grinding crystal materials,like sugar,salt...for spice(like chili,turmeric...),it also has a good grinding effect.

SEND INQUIRY NOW
CONTACT US

Phone:

+8615961653782

Fax:

+86-510-86389258

WeChat:

+8615961653782

Skype:

jewel.qian

WhatsApp:

+8615961653782
Send your inquiry

Black Pepper Grinding Machine Pepper Powder Grinding Mill


Structure And Working Method of our BSG black pepper powder grinding machine

The raw material enters the grinding chamber through the feeding hopper, is impacted by the high-speed rotating cutter, is thrown to the fixed lining plate, and then is cut by bouncing. Beside the crushing chamber is a high-speed Fan Blade, which generates a positive pressure air flow. Under the action of the pressure air, the powder passes through the sieve faster and is absorbed by the cyclone separator. Part of ultra-fine powder into the pulse dust collector, no waste in the production process, no fly Ash. If you are looking for granulated sugar mill, granulated sugar mill, granulated sugar mill, salt mill, rice mill... etc. , BSG is very suitable.


Features of Black Pepper Grinding Machine

1. With a fan in the crusher part,powder is self-absorbed,

2. Capacity is much bigger than traditional type,capacity is 2-3 times bigger than the traditional universal grinding machine.

3. Temperature in the crusher chamber remains normal, material's nature   won't be changed.

4. It has good grinding effect for crystal material like sugar, salt powder.


Technical Data of our BSG black pepper grinding machine

ModelBSG-300BSG-400BSG-500BSG-600BSG-700
Speed of principal axis(rpm)53004800380033002800
Crusher motor (KW)5.57.5152230
Blower (KW)2.22.27.51518
Discharge motor (KW)0.370.750.750.751.1
Grinding fineness (mesh)12-12012-12012-12012-12012-120
Grinding capacity (kg/h)50-500100-1000300-1500500-25001000-5000

Black Pepper Grinding Machine pepper powder grinding machine
IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,WRITE TO US
Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.
Choose a different language
English English العربية العربية Español Español français français italiano italiano Português Português русский русский bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia Basa Jawa Basa Jawa Polski Polski ဗမာ ဗမာ ภาษาไทย ภาษาไทย Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt
Current language:English

Send your inquiry